Beauty Gate Vegetable Glycerin

UPC:
21CEAD51
Gift wrapping:
Options available
$4.99 - $13.99
Frequently bought together:

Description

100% Pure, Non-GMO

Vegetable glycerin is colorless and odorless. Glycerin is derived from coconut, palm, olive or soybean. For years, glycerin has long been used as a emollient, humectant, preservative or lubricant in food and cosmetic products.

OTHER USES:

  • Softens Hair + Skin
  • Moisturizes Hair + Skin
  • Cleanses Skin
  • Skin Toner
  • Humectant 
  • Lubricates Hair and Skin
  • Water Soluble

 

Ingredients: Glycerin, Vegetable

View AllClose